Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DAMIK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FORESTER MACLEAN LIMITED (25 February 1991 - 19 December 2009)
DEALSCHEME LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 25 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 November 2020
Due by
31 August 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 November 2019

People

Secretary
PORTER, David
Director
BURT, Michael Gordon
See all

Official records

See all