Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 1ST FOR FLOWERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LITEVALE LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 7 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HATTERSLEY, Beverley Jayne
Director
HATTERSLEY, Beverley Jayne
Director
HATTERSLEY, Brian John
See all

Official records

See all