Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LINK WHOLESALERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names:
BATCHGOOD LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 2 January 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PATEL, Hansa
Director
PATEL, Jitendra Ratanshibhai
Director
PATEL, Vinu Ratanshi
See all

Official records

Withdrawal

See all