Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HANSON AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
JACUZZI FINANCE LIMITED (19 February 1991 - 18 May 2005)
JOINTKEEP LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 19 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
ROGERS, Wendy Fiona
Director
BENNING-PRINCE, Nicholas Arthur Dawe
Director
DOWLEY, Robert Charles
Director
GRETTON, Edward Alexander
Director
WENDT, Carsten Matthias, Dr
See all

Official records

See all