Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CULVERPALM (EUROPE) LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
CRESTHURRY LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 23 May 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
FRANK TRUMAN LIMITED
Director
JAFFER, Haider Ladhu
Director
JAFFER, Shellina
Director
RAMAN, Manoj
Director
SULEMAN, Hassanali Amirali Dawood
See all

Official records

See all