Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CAVEY DALE GROUP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
5 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
NEATMERIT LIMITED (5 December 1990 - 29 March 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
DALE, Jeffrey Michael
Director
CAVEY, Simon Paul
Director
DALE, Jeffrey Michael
See all

Official records

Notification

Cessation

See all