Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIFETIME HOME SECURITIES PLC

Company type:
Public limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
LIFELINE HOME SECURITIES PLC (4 December 1990 - 15 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
URMSTON, Philip
Director
COOKSON, James
Director
THOMSON, Christopher John
See all

Official records

Notification

See all