Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ALLIED HYGIENE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
17220 - Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites
Previous company names:
ALLIED PAPER PRODUCTS LIMITED (4 December 1990 - 14 November 2013)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
MCLEAN, Allan Macdermid
Director
BLACKHALL, Mark Christopher Lee
Director
MCLEAN, Allan Macdermid
Director
PHIPPEN, Andrew Russell
Director
PRENTICE, John
See all

Official records

See all