Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TROAX LEE MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LEE MANUFACTURING LIMITED (7 April 2010 - 3 April 2013)
TROAX LEE MANUFACTURING LIMITED (1 February 1999 - 7 April 2010)
C. LEE (MANUFACTURING) LIMITED (18 January 1991 - 1 February 1999)
FORUM 59 LIMITED (4 December 1990 - 18 January 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
TEULON, David William
Director
WIDSTRAND, Thomas
See all

Official records

See all