Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHESTER AVIATION AND LEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
4 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names:
CHESTER AVIATION LTD. (4 December 1990 - 8 October 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
ELLIS, James William
Director
ELLIS, Helen Margaret
Director
ELLIS, James William
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all