Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About OUT OF THE BLUE DESIGN CONSULTANTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names:
A1 REPROGRAPHICS (LEEDS) LIMITED (2 June 1994 - 27 February 1997)
A1 REPROGRAPHICS LIMITED (8 July 1991 - 2 June 1994)
NOVELTHRIVE LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 8 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
SMITH, Cameron Andrew
Director
HULLOCK, Maxine Louise
Director
SMITH, Cameron Andrew
See all

Official records

See all