Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROWNE BROS (NEW ROMNEY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
NINEFIELDS BUILDERS LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 15 March 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2003

People

Secretary
BROWNE, Malcolm Roy
Director
BROWNE, Kevin Paul
Director
BROWNE, Malcolm Roy
Director
BROWNE, Marilyn Ann
See all

Official records

See all