Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TROMAN FINANCE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MAJORHERD LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 19 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2019
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BATTENBERG, Victoria Kim
Director
TROKE, Gabrielle
See all

Official records

See all