Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VICTORIA PARK PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names:
GARONMILL LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 19 December 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
JENKINS, Alison Elizabeth
Director
JENKINS, Malcolm Paul
Director
SCHOFIELD, Peter John
See all

Official records

See all