Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOUTHROPE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
SOUTHROPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED (14 February 1991 - 26 January 1998)
WISECHANCE LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 14 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
JERVOISE, Sara Frances Cleal Loveys
Director
JERVOISE, John Tristram Loveys
Director
JERVOISE, Sara Frances Cleal Loveys
See all

Official records

See all