Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LENHEST MOTORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names:
HURRYEARLY LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 1 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
MILLS, Robert Wayne
Director
MILLS, Robert Wayne
Director
SMITH, Edward Stuart
See all

Official records

See all