Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WALL STREET SYSTEMS LABORATORIES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
TREMA LABORATORIES LIMITED (26 October 2005 - 3 April 2007)
RICHMOND SOFTWARE LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 26 October 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
RUTTER, Mandy
See all

Official records

See all