Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELNAGY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46310 - Wholesale of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
VENDCRAFT SERVICES LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 4 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
ELNAGY, Anne Marie
Director
ELNAGY, Nabil Elhaiawan
Director
ELNAGY, Nabil Mohamed
See all

Official records

See all