Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PHOTO-ME (RETAIL) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
PMI PHOTOMAGIC LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 4 January 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
MANSI, Delmo Rinaldo Vincenzo Primo
See all

Official records

Legacy

Legacy

See all