Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANAGEMENT SERVICES CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
SURREY MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (15 February 1991 - 18 November 2014)
WORLDSTATUS LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 15 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
C F SECRETARIES
Director
PITHER, Jon Peter
Director
ROTH, Penelope Ann
See all

Official records

See all