Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE GOODWYNS PLACE RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
MAIDENSGROVE LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 11 March 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
FAHEY, Paul
Director
MASON, Peter William
Director
TRYGGVASON, Stefan
See all

Official records

See all