Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ONE STRATHMORE GARDENS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
POINTZONE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 19 July 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2020
Due by
30 September 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2019

People

Secretary
MORGAN, John Kenneth Seymour
Director
BLASCH, Allison Anne
Director
JAKEWAYS, John Denby Robert
Director
MORGAN, John Kenneth Seymour
Director
PEIRIS, Marie Therese Charmaine
See all

Official records

See all