Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LONDON CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
62012 - Business and domestic software development
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
EU-ROWE FUTURES LIMITED (27 August 1993 - 12 October 1999)
EU-ROWE FOODS LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 27 August 1993)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 December 2016
Due by
31 December 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
9 October 2015

People

Director
ROWE, John Miller
See all

Official records

See all