Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INCA CREATIVE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names:
STYLEFIRM LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 9 August 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
OWEN, Mark John
Director
LUCAS, Anthony Kenvyn
Director
OWEN, Mark John
See all

Official records

See all