Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ATHOL SQUARE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names:
STYLELEASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 15 February 1991)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LEE, Derek Jonathan
Director
HASWELL, Sandra
Director
MARCH, Terry
See all

Official records

See all