Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DRIVELINE GOLF LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FRENCH HOTEL SERVICES LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 29 December 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2017
Due by
28 February 2018
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2016

People

Secretary
COWGILL, Paul
Director
COWGILL, Paul
Director
MELLY, Paul
See all

Official records

See all