Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ART FIRST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
3 December 1990
Nature of business (SIC):
47781 - Retail sale in commercial art galleries
Previous company names:
MIDLANDS CONTEMPORARY ART LIMITED (3 December 1990 - 18 August 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
RHODES, Benjamin
Director
COOPER, Caroline Clare
Director
RHODES, Benjamin
See all

Official records

See all