Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROFESSIONAL FUND MAINTENANCE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names:
PYGMALION FUND MANAGERS LIMITED (9 March 1994 - 7 April 2009)
H N (FUND MANAGERS) LIMITED (9 February 1990 - 9 March 1994)
WALLBREAK LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 9 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
EYRE, Jacqueline Anne
Director
EYRE, Colin Frederick
See all

Official records

See all