Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHRISTEYNS FOOD HYGIENE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
20411 - Manufacture of soap and detergents
Previous company names:
KLENZAN LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 24 November 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BETHEL, Andrew
Director
GARTHWAITE, Nicholas James
Director
HUNNEMAN, Graham Nigel
Director
JONES, Neil Garry
Director
WITTOUCK, Jozef
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all