Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CALDBECK INTERIORS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
PILEDRIVE LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 9 May 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
GORDON-HIDES, Dorothy Lorraine
Director
GORDON-HIDES, Andrzej
Director
GORDON-HIDES, Dorothy Lorraine
Director
HIDES, Bernard Alan
See all

Official records

See all