Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DRG MEDICAL PACKAGING SUPPLIES (FLEXPAK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
DRG FLEXPAK LIMITED (26 January 1990 - 4 January 1993)
YEARMOTIVE LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 26 January 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
B-R SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Director
HOCKEN, Philip James
Director
PEACHEY, Richard John
See all

Official records

See all