Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LIQUICO JHCL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
JOHN HEATH & CO LIMITED (25 January 1990 - 28 April 2015)
TODAYHOPE LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 25 January 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2013

People

Secretary
GALE, Andrew Peter
Director
GALE, Andrew Peter
See all

Official records

See all