Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DEELAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
SOURCEMORE LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 26 March 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
CARRIHILL, Claude Edward
Director
CARRIHILL, Claude Edward
Director
CARRIHILL, Margaret Anne
See all

Official records

See all