Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NICHOLAS ROBINSON (CONSULTANTS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
GRANDNEAT LIMITED (29 December 1989 - 26 March 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
ROBINSON, Lucy Kate
Director
ROBINSON, Nicholas John
See all

Official records

See all