Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOLDSTAVE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
DONCOVE LIMITED (27 May 1997 - 23 June 1998)
DEVA CORES LIMITED (6 February 1990 - 27 May 1997)
DONCOVE LIMITED (28 December 1989 - 6 February 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Director
RICHARDSON, Scarlett Victoria
Director
STILL, Benjamin William
See all

Official records

See all