Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WREN INDUSTRIAL AND MARINE FABRICATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
25500 - Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy
Previous company names:
RYETRIM LIMITED (28 December 1989 - 12 February 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Director
WILLOUGHBY, Jonathan David
See all

Official records

See all