Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DPS SUBSEA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SUBSEA TECHNOLOGY & RENTALS LIMITED (3 February 2014 - 5 January 2016)
SONAR EQUIPMENT SERVICES LTD (30 August 1994 - 3 February 2014)
LAND & SATELLITE SURVEYS LIMITED (1 February 1990 - 30 August 1994)
WORLDRETURN LIMITED (27 December 1989 - 1 February 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
BONDLAW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
GRANT, Elaine
Director
JOHNSTONE, Scott
See all

Official records

See all