Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE BURNHAM MUSTARD CO. LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
10390 - Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names:
LONGSOURCE LIMITED (22 December 1989 - 11 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
OFFORD, Roseanne Georgina
Director
GOODFELLOW, Scott Prain
Director
NEWENHAM, Christopher Worth
Director
OFFORD, Roseanne Georgina
See all

Official records

See all