Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AMBER REACH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names:
FORUM SHELF CO 43 LIMITED (22 December 1989 - 25 September 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
HAM, Sharon
Director
HAM, Christopher Bernard William
Director
HAM, Sharon
See all

Official records

See all