Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GLAZZARD ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
71111 - Architectural activities
Previous company names:
GLAZZARD ASSOCIATES LTD. (10 May 1994 - 14 April 2003)
CORSCADDEN GLAZZARD LIMITED (21 December 1989 - 10 May 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
REA, Helen Elizabeth
Director
REA, Helen Elizabeth
Director
REA, Simon
See all

Official records

See all