Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EXPERIAN 2006 UNLIMITED

Company type:
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
EXPERIAN 2006 PLC (2 August 2006 - 20 March 2012)
ARGOS HOLDINGS PLC (13 August 1999 - 2 August 2006)
ARGOS PLC (14 February 1990 - 13 August 1999)
MINEOFFER PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY (21 December 1989 - 14 February 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
HANNA, Ronan
Director
ATKINSON, Paul Alan
Director
BARNES, Antony Jonathan Ward
Director
GREENWOOD, Karen Julia
Director
LILLEY, Daniel Tristan
See all

Official records

See all