Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M.Z. FACTORING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
64992 - Factoring
Previous company names:
GLENROSE MANAGEMENT LIMITED (21 December 1989 - 9 October 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2016
Due by
30 September 2017
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
ZIELKE, Helen Marysia
Director
ZIELKE, Helen Marysia
See all

Official records

See all