Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AEC (AFRAB EUROPEAN COMPANY) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names:
A.E.C. (AFRICAN EUROPEAN COMPANY) LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 12 July 1991)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2015

People

Secretary
PARKER, John Campbell
Director
PARKER, Charles Andrew James
See all

Official records

See all