Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAFETY CONSULTING AND PROCESS ENGINEERING ANALYSIS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names:
BHF ASSOCIATES LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 5 October 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 June 2016

People

Secretary
PLUMMER, Ann
Director
HOLLIDAY, Robert John, Dr
Director
PLUMMER, Christopher David
See all

Official records

See all