Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EBIQUITY UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names:
ECHO RESEARCH LTD (28 June 1999 - 6 April 2018)
C A R M A INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 28 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
BASIL-JONES, Richard
Director
SANFORD, Mark John
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all