Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHARLES RUSSELL SPEECHLYS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
CHARLES RUSSELL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED (2 March 1994 - 3 November 2014)
CHARLES RUSSELL SOLICITORS LIMITED (10 January 1992 - 2 March 1994)
PEAKE COMPANY FORMATIONS LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 10 January 1992)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BERRY, David Harold
Director
BERRY, David Harold
Director
DUNCAN, George Lindsay
Director
GORDON, Keir Watson
Director
PAGE, Christopher John
See all

Official records

See all