Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELDFAST LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
23200 - Manufacture of refractory products
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
I.M.P. BUILDERS LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 12 December 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
ASHMORE, Caroline Mary
Director
ASHMORE, Caroline Mary
Director
ASHMORE, David Owen
See all

Official records

Change

See all