Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PLASTICAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
MITUTOYO LEISURE LIMITED (6 June 1991 - 22 July 1994)
MITUTOYO (U.K.) MANUFACTURING LIMITED (17 January 1990 - 6 June 1991)
MATAHARI 276 LIMITED (20 December 1989 - 17 January 1990)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2016

People

Secretary
BROTHERS, Jonathan Peter
Director
SUMA, Shunsuke
Director
THOMSON, David
See all

Official records

See all