Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PUBLIC SECTOR SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
SAPPHIRE PUBLIC SECTOR LIMITED (19 December 1989 - 9 April 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
BAKER, Margaret Melanie
Director
BAKER, Margaret Melanie
Director
BAKER, Trevor Kenneth
Director
BULL, Sarah Louise
Director
CURRAN, Mary Teresa
See all

Official records

See all