Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INTEGER MICRO SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 December 1989
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
NOTSALLOW ELEVEN LIMITED (19 December 1989 - 30 November 1990)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2020
Due by
30 June 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2019

People

Director
GOODCHILD, Matthew John
Director
NICHOLSON, Thomas Vincent
Director
WILSON, Andrew Watt
See all

Official records

See all